Matcher 2.Rolf Ericson Bil
Antal: 44
Må 2012-07-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1065 | F14-1 | 08:00 | Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF - Boo FF 1 | 0-8 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1600 | P14-3 | 09:00 | Kungsgårdens SK - Mockfjärds BK | 10-0 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1026 | F13-1 | 10:10 | Järla IF 1 - Falu BS/Slätta SK | 4-2 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1508 | P13-1 | 11:10 | Forssa BK - Morgongåva SK | 6-0 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1602 | P14-3 | 13:20 | IFK Uppsala - FC Deren Sumida | 5-0 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
2063 | F16-2 | 14:20 | Valbo FF - Skattkärrs IF | 4-0 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1871 | P16-1 | 16:30 | Hampetorp Odensbackens IF - Cecap Cruz Azul | 2-2 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1913 | P16-3 | 17:40 | Fränsta IK - Ljusdals IF | 0-3 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1606 | P14-3 | 18:50 | FC Deren Sumida - Falu BS FK | 1-0 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil |
Ti 2012-07-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1030 | F13-1 | 10:00 | Falu BS/Slätta SK - Sala FF | 1-3 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1942 | P15-1 | 11:00 | Funbo IF - Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 2-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1971 | P15-3 | 12:10 | Tichon Chadash - Elverum Fotball | 6-0 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1092 | F14-2 | 13:20 | Torsångs IF - IFK Hedemora | 0-3 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1544 | P13-3 | 14:30 | Järla IF - IFK Lidingö FK | 0-6 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1960 | P15-2 | 16:40 | Atlético Paulistinha - Tynset IF | 3-3 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1048 | F13-2 | 17:50 | Ärla/Stenkvista - IF Tunabro | 0-0 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1897 | P16-2 | 18:50 | Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Dalkurd FF | 2-3 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil |
On 2012-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1074 | F14-1 | 09:00 | Slätta SK - Films SK - FK D/Ö | 0-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1946 | P15-1 | 10:00 | Tucuman 2 - Ljusne AIK FF/Sandarne SIF | 4-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1517 | P13-1 | 11:10 | JK Tammeka - Cecap Cruz Azul | 0-0 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
2151 | F15-1 | 12:10 | Tynset IF - Järla IF | 5-0 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1595 | P14-2 | 14:20 | Söderhamns FF vit - Tärnsjö IF | 4-0 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1549 | P13-3 | 15:20 | Dalkurd - IFK Lidingö FK | 3-2 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1078 | F14-1 | 16:20 | Slätta SK - Boo FF 1 | 1-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1521 | P13-1 | 17:20 | Slätta SK - Forssa BK | 0-4 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1882 | P16-1 | 18:20 | Tynset IF - Cecap Cruz Azul | 1-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil |
To 2012-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2134 | F15-1 | 08:00 | Charlottenlund SK - Barkarö SK | 0-2 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1923 | P16-3 | 09:10 | Fränsta IK - Malvik | 0-6 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1922 | P16-3 | 10:30 | IK Brage - Ljusdals IF | 2-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1584 | P14-1 | 11:40 | Gimse IL - Heby AIF | 3-0 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
2055 | F16-1 | 12:40 | Islingby IK - Malvik 1 | 0-3 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
2137 | F15-1 | 13:50 | IF Tunabro - Charlottenlund SK | 2-0 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1510 | P13-1 | 14:50 | Morgongåva SK - Cecap Cruz Azul | 0-2 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1949 | P15-1 | 15:50 | Tucuman 2 - Funbo IF | 3-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1905 | P16-2 | 19:00 | Kils AIK - Dalkurd FF | 0-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil |
Fr 2012-07-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1503 | P13 | 09:10 | Morgongåva SK - Kvarnsvedens IK vit | 0-2 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | Plac. 11-12 | |
1569 | P14 | 10:10 | Tärnsjö IF - Mockfjärds BK | 3-4 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | Plac. 15-16 | |
1062 | F14 | 11:10 | Forssa BK - Järla IF | 2-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | Plac. 9-10 | |
2124 | F15 | 12:30 | Charlottenlund SK - Elverum Fotball | 3-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | Plac. 7-8 | |
1861 | P16 | 13:40 | Kils AIK - Malvik | 0-5 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | Plac. 9-10 | |
1933 | P15 | 15:10 | Tynset IF - Järla IF | 0-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | Plac. 11-12 | |
1934 | P15 | 16:20 | Ljusne AIK FF/Sandarne SIF - Forssa BK | 1-5 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | Plac. 13-14 | |
1063 | F14 | 17:30 | Enköpings SK - Boo FF 2 | 3-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | Plac. 11-12 | |
1064 | F14 | 18:30 | 7:an grupp 1 - 7:an grupp 2 | 0-3 (WO) | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | Plac. 13-14 |